Basketball

TV 1861 Amberg

  

Alle Spiele 2017/18


30.09.2017 13:00   TV 1861 Amberg 2   ATSV 1892 Tirschenreuth

30.09.2017 17:00   TV Amberg    TV Dingolfing

07.10.2017 16:00   VfL Treuchtlingen 2   TV Amberg

08.10.2017 16:00   BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2   TV 1861 Amberg 2

14.10.2017 17:00   TV Amberg    ASV Cham

15.10.2017 19:00   Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3   TV 1861 Amberg 2

21.10.2017 17:00   TV 1861 Amberg 2   DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3

22.10.2017 16:00   TV Amberg    Fibalon Neumarkt

28.10.2017 11:00   HAMM Baskets Weiden   TVA U12

28.10.2017 13:00   HAMM Baskets Weiden   TVA U16

28.10.2017 20:00   TV Augsburg   TV Amberg

04.11.2017 15:00   TV Dingolfing   TV Amberg

05.11.2017 15:00   TVA U16   TV 1875 Burglengenfeld

11.11.2017 00:00   ATSV 1892 Tirschenreuth   TV 1861 Amberg 2

11.11.2017 18:00   TV Amberg    TSV Schwandorf

18.11.2017 11:00   TVA U12   DJK Pressath

18.11.2017 13:00   TV 1861 Amberg 2   BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2

18.11.2017 15:00   TVA U16   ASV Cham

18.11.2017 20:00   WestPark Ingolstadt   TV Amberg

25.11.2017 15:30   TV 1861 Amberg 2   Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3

25.11.2017 19:30   TV Amberg    Post SV Nürnberg

02.12.2017 17:30   TuSpo Heroldsberg   TV Amberg

02.12.2017 19:00   DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3   TV 1861 Amberg 2

03.12.2017 12:00   ASV Cham   TVA U16

03.12.2017 13:00   TVA U12   HAMM Baskets Weiden

09.12.2017 18:00   TV Amberg    TSV Gersthofen

16.12.2017 19:00   Regensburg Baskets    TV Amberg

17.12.2017 15:00   TVA U16   HAMM Baskets Weiden 

20.01.2018 10:30   Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt   TVA U12

20.01.2018 13:00   TVA U12   Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt

21.01.2018 14:00   Regensburg Baskets   TVA U16

28.01.2018 15:00   ASV Cham   TV Amberg

28.01.2018 15:15   TV 1875 Burglengenfeld   TVA U16

11.02.2018 17:00   Fibalon Neumarkt    TV Amberg

17.02.2018 17:00   TV Amberg    TV Augsburg

25.02.2018 16:00   TSV Schwandorf   TV Amberg

03.03.2018 13:00   TVA U12   FC Tegernheim

04.03.2018 16:00   TV Amberg   WestPark Ingolstadt

10.03.2018 14:00   TVA U16   Regensburg Baskets

10.03.2018 20:00   Post SV Nürnberg    TV Amberg

11.03.2018 14:30   DJK Pressath   TVA U12

17.03.2018 13:00   TVA U12   DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab I

17.03.2018 17:00   TV Amberg    TuSpo Heroldsberg

07.04.2018 19:00   TSV Gersthofen    TV Amberg

14.04.2018 17:00   TV Amberg    Regensburg Baskets


Noch offen:

 TVA U16   DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab

FC Tegernheim   TVA U16

DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab   TVA U16

FC Tegernheim   TVA U12

TSV 1880 Schwandorf   TVA U12

 TVA U12   DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab II

DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab I   TVA U12

TVA U12   TSV 1880 Schwandorf

DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab II   TVA U12 

TV Amberg  VfL Treuchtlingen 2